Is OXYSHRED Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetyl L-Carnitine HCL, Garcinia Cambogia Fruit Extract (60% Hydroxycitric Acid), Conjugated Linoleic Acid (CLA) 60%, Grapefruit Seed Extract 4:1, Raspberry Ketones 4% (From Raspberry Fruit Extract), Mangifera Indica Seed Extract, Guggul (Gum Resin) Extract, Bitter Orange Fruit Extract, Green Coffee Bean Extract (50% Chlorogenic Acid), Olive Leaf Extract (10% Oleuropein), Chromium Picolinate, L-Glutamine, Inulin Fiber, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), L-Tyrosine, Taurine, Caffeine Anhydrous, Huperzia Serrata Whole Herb Extract (1% Huperzine A), Niacin (Niacinamide), Pantothenic Acid (D-Calcium Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Riboflavin, Thiamin (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Beet & Carrot Juice Powder (Color), Sodium Chloride, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, DL,Malic Acid

Check OXYSHRED against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go