Is Oykos Blueberry Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt Dessert 4x110g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Yoghurt ( Milk ) Sugar Blueberry (6%) Blueberry Puree (2%) Modified Maize Starch Acidity regulators (Sodium citrate, Citric acid) Natural flavouring Thickener (Locust bean gum) Carrot and Hibiscus Concentrate.
Check Oykos Blueberry Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt Dessert 4x110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oykos Blueberry Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt Dessert 4x110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oykos Blueberry Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt Dessert 4x110g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


