Is Oykos Stracciatella Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Water, Dark Chocolate Flakes(1.5%) (Cocoa Butter, Cocoapowder, Fat Reduced Cocoapowder, Concentrated Butter, Sugar), Modified Maize Starch, Thickeners (Pectin, Guar Gum), Favouring, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Calcium Citrate, Sodium Citrate)
Check Oykos Stracciatella Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oykos Stracciatella Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oykos Stracciatella Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


