Is Oykos Signature Gooey Caramel Banana & Almond 2X105g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Water, Sugar, Banana, Caramel, Almonds, Modified Maize Starch, Thickeners (Pectin, Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate), Burnt Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavourings (Milk), Stabiliser (Guar Gum)
Check Oykos Signature Gooey Caramel Banana & Almond 2X105g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oykos Signature Gooey Caramel Banana & Almond 2X105g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oykos Signature Gooey Caramel Banana & Almond 2X105g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


