Is Oyoshi Green Tea Honey Lemon 380ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Green Tea (94%), Fructose, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphate), Ascorbic Acid, Sweetener (Sucralose), Honey Extract (0.0003%), Lemon Extract (0.0002%), Flavouring

Check Oyoshi Green Tea Honey Lemon 380ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHoneySweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go