Is OYSTER CRACKERS GREAT FOR SOUP! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SALT, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF: BAKING SODA, YEAST, SODIUM SULFITE, ENZYMES, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.

Check OYSTER CRACKERS GREAT FOR SOUP! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SaltyMild
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SoupSnacking