Is Oyster crackers, soup & chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: soybean oil, palm oil, canola oil, corn oil), salt, wheat gluten, sodium bicarbonate (leavening), yeast, malted barley flour.

Check Oyster crackers, soup & chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupDipping