Is OYSTERS SMOKED 100GM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked oysters (70%), vegetable oil (cottonseed), salt.

Check OYSTERS SMOKED 100GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OYSTERS SMOKED 100GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad