Is Ozark Chocolate Blueberries Nut Roasters, Chocolate Blueberries Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL ), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BLUE LAKE DISPERSION.
Check Ozark Chocolate Blueberries Nut Roasters, Chocolate Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ozark Chocolate Blueberries Nut Roasters, Chocolate Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


