Is Ozark Mountain Sorghum Molasses, Sorghum Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORGHUM MOLASSES
Check Ozark Mountain Sorghum Molasses, Sorghum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ozark Mountain Sorghum Molasses, Sorghum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRichEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping


