Is OZARK NATURAL BREADS, SPROUTED HEMP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED CHEMICAL FREE SPROUTED WHEAT BERRIES, WATER, HEMP FLOUR, HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC FLAX SEED, HONEY, MOLASSES, WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, SALT.

Check OZARK NATURAL BREADS, SPROUTED HEMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySweetHoneyEarthy
Texture
DenseChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep