Is OZARK NATURAL BREADS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED CHEMICAL FREE SPROUTED WHEAT, ORGANIC RYE, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC FLAX SEED, CULTURED WHEAT, HONEY, DATES, WALNUTS, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN FLOUR, MOLASSES, YEAST, SEA SALT.

Check OZARK NATURAL BREADS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep