Is Ozeki Kanjyuku Umeshu (Plum Flavoured Alcohol Drink) 720ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Plum, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Granulated Sugar, Alcohol
Check Ozeki Kanjyuku Umeshu (Plum Flavoured Alcohol Drink) 720ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ozeki Kanjyuku Umeshu (Plum Flavoured Alcohol Drink) 720ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ozeki Kanjyuku Umeshu (Plum Flavoured Alcohol Drink) 720ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


