Is Ozeki Nigori Cloudy Sake 375ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ozeki Nigori Is A Cloudy Sake That Appears Milky-white, Nigori - Unfiltered Sake Retains Some Of The Rice Sediment In The Bottle, Type: Junmai Serve Well Chilled And Shake Before Pouring
Check Ozeki Nigori Cloudy Sake 375ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ozeki Nigori Cloudy Sake 375ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ozeki Nigori Cloudy Sake 375ml 14.5% Alc. / Vol is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleStarrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


