Is Ozery Bakery Apple Cinnamon Morning Rounds - 12.7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Ascorbic Acid [Natural Dough Conditioner], Niacin [Vitamin B-3], Iron [Ferrous Sulphate], Thiamin Mononitrate [Vitamin B-1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B-2], Folic Acid), Whole Grain Whole Wheat Flour Including Germ, Filtered Water, Sulfite-Free Apples, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sour Dough (Organic Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin [Vitamin B-3], Iron [Ferrous Sulphate], Thiamin Mononitrate [Vitamin B-1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B-21], Folic Acid), Filtered Water, Sea Salt, Yeast, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil), Yeast, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Ground Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Amylase (Enzyme).

Check Ozery Bakery Apple Cinnamon Morning Rounds - 12.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ozery Bakery Apple Cinnamon Morning Rounds - 12.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich