Is Ozery Family Bakery Morning Rounds Apple Cinnamon Breakfast Buns Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Whole Wheat Including Germ, Filtered Water, Sulfite-free Apples, Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sour Dough (organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Filtered Water, Sea Salt, Yeast, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil), Yeast, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Ground Cinnamon, Natural Flavours. Contains Wheat. May Contain Sesame Seeds.

Check Ozery Family Bakery Morning Rounds Apple Cinnamon Breakfast Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go