Is Ozganics - Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Tomatoes 98% (Reconstituted Tomato Puree, Diced Tomatoes), Sea Salt, Certified Organic Garlic, Certified Organic Basil, Certified Organic White Pepper, Certified Organic Oregano, Food Acid (Citric)

Check Ozganics - Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ozganics - Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce 500g is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopAussie Health

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping