Is P.F. Chang's Broccoli & Beef Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Sauce (water, Soy Sauce, Chicken Broth, Vegetable Oil, Salted Sake, Sugar, Garlic, Corn Starch, Ginger, Oyster Sauce, Salt, Gelatin), Cooked Seasoned Beef Pieces (beef, Water, Vegetable Oil, Corn Starch, Salted Sake, Soy Sauce, Potato Starch, Salt, Sugar, Spice Extract). Contains Sesame, Oyster, Soy, Wheat.
Check P.F. Chang's Broccoli & Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P.F. Chang's Broccoli & Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


