Is P-NUTTLES, PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER (MILK), SALT.
Check P-NUTTLES, PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P-NUTTLES, PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
P-NUTTLES, PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sRalphs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


