Is P.NUTTLES, SMOKEY STYLE BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER (MILK), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (YEAST EXTRACT), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL (PROCESSING AID).
Check P.NUTTLES, SMOKEY STYLE BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P.NUTTLES, SMOKEY STYLE BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
Jif Reduced Fat Creamy Peanut Butter Spread - 60% Peanuts, 16 ozs
PBfit Classic Peanut Butter Powder, Powdered Peanut Spread From Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein, 30 Oz
PEANUT DIPPED IN PEANUT & ALMOND BUTTER COATING BURSTING WITH PEANUTS! SWEET & SALTY NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT
Tony Chacheres Injectables Marinade Creole Style Butter - 17 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


