Is P Paprika Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check P Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


