Is P.S. Snacks Plant Powdered Cookie Dough Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea Puree, Almond Flour, Peanut Butter, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Coconut Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar*, Chocolate Liquor *, Cocoa Butter *, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract*), Organic Coconut Cream, Peanut Flour, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Peanut Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract. *FAIRTRADE
Check P.S. Snacks Plant Powdered Cookie Dough Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P.S. Snacks Plant Powdered Cookie Dough Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


