Is p$$t... Assorted Gelatin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Gelatin, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavor, Red 40,Orange Gelatin: Water, Natural Flavor, Yellow 6, Acesulfame Potassium,lemon Lime Gelatin: Water, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check p$$t... Assorted Gelatin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open p$$t... Assorted Gelatin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
About this product
Snack · Piece


