Is p$$t... Assorted Gelatin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Gelatin, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavor, Red 40,Orange Gelatin: Water, Natural Flavor, Yellow 6, Acesulfame Potassium,lemon Lime Gelatin: Water, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check p$$t... Assorted Gelatin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking