Is p$$t... Tropical Punch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Acacia, Red 40, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Potassium Sorbate, Neotame, Blue 1

Check p$$t... Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking