Is P-Wee Raw Spanish Peanuts, 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Peanuts

Check P-Wee Raw Spanish Peanuts, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

P-Wee Raw Spanish Peanuts, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking