Is P-Wee Raw Spanish Peanuts, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Peanuts
Check P-Wee Raw Spanish Peanuts, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P-Wee Raw Spanish Peanuts, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
P-Wee Raw Spanish Peanuts, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


