Is p Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOURT IERE GROSSE GARDER REFRI GERE 875GR POHMES DE TERRE, PATE CFARINE, EAU, SHORTENING CHUILE DE SO YA, HUILE DE PALME ET DE SOYA HYDROGENEES),VINAIGRE,OEU FS, CCRE, SEL) BOEUF,PORC,CONCENTRE DE BOEUF CEAU,PROTE! NES DE GLUTEN DE SOYA OU DE MAIS ET/OU DE BLE,COLORANT GLUTAMATE MONOSODIQUE, EXTRAIT DE LEVURE AUTOLYSEE, AM ! DON DE MAIS MODIFIE,SUCRE,EXTRATT DE BOEUF, HALTODEXTRI NE,DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE),CONCENTRE DE POULET CEAU,GLUTA HATE MONOSODIQUE,EXTRAIT SEC DE STROP DE MAIS,VIANDE D E POULET SEPAREE HECANIQUEMENT DESHYDRATEE,SUCRE,AMIDO N DE HAIS HODIFIEE, EXTRAIT DE LEVURE AUTOLYSEE, BOUILLO N DE POULET DESHYDRATE,PERSIL DESHYDRATE,EXTRAIT D'EPI ,GOMME DE XANTHANE, AROME,HUILE DE FEVE DE SOYA HYDRO GFNEE),0IGNONS, SEL,EPICES, CONTIENT:BLE,OEUFS, SOYA,SULFITES LAIT EMBAL, LE JL 29 MEIL, AVANT AU 03 1 PIECES $11,99 PRIX TOTAL 05014611994

Check p against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup