Is Pa Dutch Authentic Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels - One Pound Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- dry roasted peanuts
- peanut butter
dry roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sucrose, Mono-diglyceride And Salt), Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Cottonseed, Soybean), Salt
Check Pa Dutch Authentic Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels - One Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pa Dutch Authentic Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels - One Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pa Dutch Authentic Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels - One Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


