Is Pabst Blue Ribbon Strong Iced Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vodka, Sugars (cane Sugar), Citric Acid, Black Tea Extract, Natural Flavour.

Check Pabst Blue Ribbon Strong Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pabst Blue Ribbon Strong Iced Tea | Spoonful