Is Pabst Blue Ribbon Strong Lemonade Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vodka, Sugars (cane Sugar), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour.

Check Pabst Blue Ribbon Strong Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go