Is Pacanes Pralinées Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PACANES ROTIeS, SUCRE FIN, SIUCRE GLACE, GLUCOSE, HUILE VÉGÉTALE HYDROGEMEE (CANOLA), GOMME ARABIQUE, LÉCITHINE DE SOYA E (EMULSFIAHI), SAVEUR ARTIFICIELLE.
Check Pacanes Pralinées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacanes Pralinées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


