Is Pace Chunky Mild Salsa - 64 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
crushed tomatoes (water, crushed tomato concentrate), jalapeno peppers, diced tomatoes in tomato juice, onions, distilled vinegar, salt, dehydrated onions, garlic, natural flavoring
Check Pace Chunky Mild Salsa - 64 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pace Chunky Mild Salsa - 64 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pace Chunky Mild Salsa - 64 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


