Is PACE, CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE). JALAPEND PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, FRESH ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check PACE, CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking