Is Pace Chunky Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Dried Onions, Flavour (contains Garlic).

Check Pace Chunky Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep