Is Pace Four Chile Pepper Salsa | Poblano N Corn Salsa Bundle 2 Pack 15oz Each Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Tomato, Chiles
Check Pace Four Chile Pepper Salsa | Poblano N Corn Salsa Bundle 2 Pack 15oz Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pace Four Chile Pepper Salsa | Poblano N Corn Salsa Bundle 2 Pack 15oz Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pace Four Chile Pepper Salsa | Poblano N Corn Salsa Bundle 2 Pack 15oz Each is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


