Is Pace Hot & Sweet Mango Habanero Chunky Texas Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Tomato Puree (Water, Yellow Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Jalapeno Peppers, Mango Puree, Onions, Habanero Peppers, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Cilantro, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavoring
Check Pace Hot & Sweet Mango Habanero Chunky Texas Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pace Hot & Sweet Mango Habanero Chunky Texas Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pace Hot & Sweet Mango Habanero Chunky Texas Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


