Is Pace Medium Chunky Salsa, 138 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE), JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Pace Medium Chunky Salsa, 138 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pace Medium Chunky Salsa, 138 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pace Medium Chunky Salsa, 138 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


