Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pace Restaurant Style Salsa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Cilantro, Flavoring.

Check Pace Restaurant Style Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Pace Restaurant Style Salsa | Spoonful