Is Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Texas-Style White Bean, Medium Oat Free?

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Water, Cooked Great Northern White Beans, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Fresh Onions, Red Peppers, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Cilantro, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavoring, Cumin, Oregano.
Check Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Texas-Style White Bean, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Texas-Style White Bean, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Texas-Style White Bean, Medium is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


