Is Pace Salsa, Salsa Verde, Great for Cooking and Perfect for Taco Night, 24 Ounce Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Tomato Puree (Water, Yellow Tomato Paste), Water, Tomatillos, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Cilantro, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic, Citrus Fiber, Flavoring

Check Pace Salsa, Salsa Verde, Great for Cooking and Perfect for Taco Night, 24 Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pace Salsa, Salsa Verde, Great for Cooking and Perfect for Taco Night, 24 Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep