Is Pace® Street Style Corn Mild Queso Dip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Roasted Corn, Corn, Modified Food Starch, Onions, Roasted Poblano Chili Peppers, Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Maltodextrin, White Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt, Disodium Phosphate-dihydrate, Trisodium Citrate, Natural Flavoring, Datem, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Roasted Garlic, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Spice.

Check Pace® Street Style Corn Mild Queso Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pace® Street Style Corn Mild Queso Dip is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping