Is PACE THICK & CHUNKY SALSA - MEDIUM - PET 64.00 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
crushed tomatoes (water, crushed tomato concentrate), jalapeno peppers, diced tomatoes in tomato juice, fresh onions, distilled vinegar, dehydrated onions, salt, garlic, natural flavoring
Check PACE THICK & CHUNKY SALSA - MEDIUM - PET 64.00 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACE THICK & CHUNKY SALSA - MEDIUM - PET 64.00 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


