Is Pacha Buckwheat Sourdough Bread Loaf Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Buckwheat*, Raisins*, Coconut Sugar*, Cinnamon*, Sea Salt

Check Pacha Buckwheat Sourdough Bread Loaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking