Is Pachranga Mango Unpeeled Pickle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Spices & Cindiments:fenugreek, Coriander, Red Chillies, Fennel, Turmeric, Cumin, Common Salt, Edible Vegetable Oil, Mustard Seeds,acidity Regulator:acidic Acid E260, Citric Acid E330 & Sodium Benzoate E211 (Permitted Class Ii Perservatives)

Check Pachranga Mango Unpeeled Pickle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pachranga Mango Unpeeled Pickle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyFruity
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing