Is Pacifc Seafood Herrng In Sr Crm - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring, Real Sour Cream (Whole Milk, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar), Onions, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Wine
Check Pacifc Seafood Herrng In Sr Crm - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacifc Seafood Herrng In Sr Crm - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing


