Is Pacific Almond Milk Original Unsweetened Organic - 32 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Base (Organic), Filtered Water, Almonds (Organic)), Rice Starch (Organic), Sea Salt, Vanilla (Organic), Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2

Check Pacific Almond Milk Original Unsweetened Organic - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Almond Milk Original Unsweetened Organic - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanillaNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie