Is PACIFIC COAST FRUIT, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE CHUNKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PINEAPPLE
Check PACIFIC COAST FRUIT, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC COAST FRUIT, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE CHUNKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Pacific Foods Gluten Free Organic Low Sodium Vegetable Broth - 32oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSmoothie


