Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pacific Coast Organic Cinnamon Vanilla Infused Maple Syrup, Cinnamon Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PURE MAPLE SYRUP INFUSED WITH ORGANIC CINNAMON AND ORGANIC VANILLA.

Check Pacific Coast Organic Cinnamon Vanilla Infused Maple Syrup, Cinnamon Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingSnacking
Peanut Free? Pacific Coast Organic Cinnamon Vanilla Infused Maple Syrup, Cinnamon Vanilla | Spoonful