Is Pacific Coast Whole Grain Mustard with garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, SODIUM, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE WINE (CONTARS SULFITES, GARLIC, SAL MUSTARD FLOUR, SUGAR, TURMERIC (COLOR) XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.

Check Pacific Coast Whole Grain Mustard with garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySpicyTangy
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping